La liste des parrainages

Cette liste est mise à jour régulièrement

cccVilles  européennes – Code postal – Maire – Villes tibétaines
01 • Salles-sur-Garonne – 31390 – Jean-Louis Halioua – Lhatse
02 • Beckerich – Luxembourg – Camille Gira – Gyama
03 • Crest – 26400 – Hervé Mariton – Lithang
04 • Brouckerque – 59630 – Jean-Pierre Decool – Siling
05 • Bray-Dunes – 59123 – Claude Marteel – Kardze
06 • Coudekerque-Branche – 59210 – David Bailleul – Dhartsedo
07 • Sisteron – 04200 – Daniel Spagnou – Nyingtri
08 • Dieffenthal – 67650 – Charles Andrea – Jaqung
09 • Pezens – 11170 – Jean-Pierre Botsen – Dingri
10 • Lugagnan – 65100 – Jacques Garrot – Lhokha
11 • Bourgtheroulde-Infreville – 27520 – Bruno Questel – Samye
12 • Saint-Laurent-du-Var – 06700 – Henri Revel – Taktser
13 • Divonne-Les-Bains – 01220 – Étienne Blanc – Kyirong
14 • L’Argentière-la-Bessée – 05120 – Joël Giraud – Shethongmon
15 • Lamothe-Goas – 32500 – Alain Scudellaro – Tsang Lukner Shakar
16 • St-Genés-Champanelle – 63122 – Roger Gardes – Dromo
17 • Festes-et-St-André – 11300 – Daniel Bord – Tadruk
18 • Paris XI – 75011 – Patrick Bloche – Lhassa
19 • Manduel – 30129 – Marie-Louise Sabatier – Gyantse
20 • Créon – 33670 – Jean-Marie Darmian – Ruthok
21 • Valouse – 26110 – Patrick Liévaux – Shag Rongpo
22 • Plouray – 56770 – Michel Morvant – Tsari
23 • Lans-en-Vercors – 38250 – Jean-Paul Gouttenoire – Jomda
24 • La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin – 18570 – Yvon Beuchon – Sangchu-Labrang
25 • Soulom – 65260 – Xavier Macias – Chongye
26 • Saint-Thomas-en-Royans – 26190 – Christian Follut – Jol
27 • Merville – 59660 – Jacques Parent – Dzogang
28 • Mourenx – 64150 – David Habib – Tsona
29 • Lavaur – 81500 – Bernard Carayon – Shigatse
30 • Izeure – 21110 – Catherine Lanterne – Yubeng
31 • Artiguelouve – 64230 – Éline Gosset – Nyethang
32 • Digne-Les-Bains – 04000 – Serge Gloaguen – Kumbum
33 • Lavelanet-de-Comminges – 31220 – Évelyne Delavergne – Narthang
34 • Le Vigan – 30120 – Éric Doulcier – Dergé
35 • Bourbourg – 59630 – Francis Bassemon – Shalu
36 • Gensac-sur-Garonne – 31310 – Henri Devic – Gadong
37 • Bax – 31310 – Philippe Bedel – Rong
38 • Carbonne – 31390 – Guy Hellé – Nagartse
39 • Epinac – 71360 – Jean-François Nicolas – Sakya
40 • Amfreville-La-Mi-Voie – 76920 – Luc Von Lennep – Phari
41 • Le Cannet-des-Maures – 83340 – Jean-Luc Longour – Gyatsa
42 • Latrape – 31310 – Jean-Louis Séguela – Riwoche
43 • Sciez – 74140 – Jean-Luc Bidal – Gyalthang
44 • Widehem – 62630 – Pierre Lequien – Taklung
45 • Nieppe – 59850 – Michel Vandevoorde – Tsongdu (Nyalam)
46 • Montbéliard – 25200 – Jacques Hélias – Kharta
47 • Marzens – 81500 – Didier Jeanjean – Nagchu
48 • Vitrolles – 13127 – Loïc Gachon – Tsethang -Yumbu Lakhang
49 • Labastide-Saint-Georges – 81500 – Jacques Juan – Khym Zhi Shang
50 • Bouchemaine – 49080 – Anne-Sophie Hocquet de Lajartre – Tashi Dorje – Jhado/ Lac Namso
51 • Ussel – 46240 – Jean-Paul David – Rumbu
52 • Sembrancher – 1933 Suisse – Bernard Giovanola – Rongbuk
53 • Beurizot – 21350 – Hugues Baudvin – Yerpa
54 • Mailholas – 31310 – Gérard Carrère – Dorjeling
55 • Briançon – 05100 – Gérard Fromm – Pelyul
56 • Hondschoote – 59122 – Hervé Saison – Markham
57 • Aiguefonde – 81200 – Vincent Garel – Nyemo
58 • Vers-sur-Selle – 80480 – Thierry Demoury – Dechen
59 • Bennwihr – 68690 – Richard Fuchs – Chamdo
60 • St Valéry sur Somme – 80230 – Stéphane Haussoulier – Sera  
61 • Corby – Angleterre – Jean Addison – Rigul
62 • Billere – 64140 – Jean-Yves Lalanne – Surmang
63 • Marcq-en-Yvelines – 78770 – Pierre Souin – Drickung
64 • Saint-Genès-Champanelle – 63122 – Roger Gardes – Dromo
65 • Audincourt – 25400 – Martial Bourquin – Lobasha
66 • Bazemont (78580) – Jean Bernard Hetzel – Purang
67 • Lugan (81500)- Xavier Crenoux – Jyekundo
68 • Villeneuve sur Lot (47300) – Patrick Cassany – Larung Gar
68 • Villeneuve Loubet (06270) – Lionel Luca – Dzong de Lhuntsé
70 • Eguisheim (68420) – Claude Centlivre – Batang
71 • Les Fontenelles (25210) – Pascal Barthod – Mola

DEMANDE PARRAINAGE EN COURS.

1– Sournia (66730) – Paul Blanc / Tsaparang
2– Meaudre (38112) – Pierre buisson / Gyamda
3– Cazeres sur Garonne (31220) – Michel Oliva / Sharnda
4- Voreppe (38340) – Jean Duchamp / Rebkong
5- Font Romeu (66120)- jean-Louis Demelin / Lhagang
6- Seyssins (38180)- François Hugele / Horchu/ lac Manasarovar
7- Saint-Nolff (56250)- Joel Labbé / dukezong
8- Rammersmatt (68800)- Raymond Schirmer / Dagdong
9- Kaysersberg ( 68240)- Jean-Marie Bohli / Shelkar
10-Suchez(62153 )- jean-Marc Alexandre/ Paryang